Small_f4cb8c93-8d49-4c08-abdb-52101cce1a57
Brandon Quinn
Principal
Administrative
(662) 286-8720 ext. 2025
Small_b81807eb-8e51-4dfa-88fb-ea27c4f6ab78
Nellie Massengill
Assisstant Principal
Administrative
(662) 286-8720 ext. 2024
Small_582fef38-cfbf-425b-9e11-48cdbba88a23
Julie Pittman
Counselor
(662) 286-8720 ext. 2023
Small_14d11d57-3c24-406e-a38c-1ea8f4db7e68
Wendy Talley
Secretary
(662) 286-8720 ext. 2021
Small_54a3cb26-0124-452c-a64e-0bf6907d2955
Kathy Stutts
Bookkeeper
(662) 286-8720 ext. 2022
Small_60d5d6bb-b30a-4f72-9cc2-bf8ca094c721
Jarrad Robinson
Athletic Director
(662) 286-8720
Small_default_avatar
Darrell Bullard
School Resource Officer
(662) 286-8720
Small_7d588bb2-0075-424b-9b01-1e280831447c
Travis Basden
Maintenance Technician
(662) 286-8720
Small_default_avatar
Ashley Jones
ISS Monitor
(662) 286-8720
Small_f23065ae-16a4-4c15-9a6a-da61308cdec8
Susan Holt
English I
(662) 286-8720
Small_68b97bb5-bd09-4117-b0f5-bbdf78584439
Haley Jones
English II
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Faith Robinson
English III & Dual Credit English
(662) 286-8720
Small_90019b25-cdbd-4fa1-ae0d-058f3ff5fe82
Amy Smith
Engish Essentials and English III & IV
(662) 286-8720
Small_323a35f1-236c-4c65-93be-b1d1984d16da
Rob Glidewell
World History
(662) 286-8720
Small_18bd5a19-c13c-4bc9-a23e-9caecdb0f19b
Forrest Wright
Local Culture/American Democracy & US History
(662) 286-8720
Small_f047f1f9-ab75-4212-b766-8e6b9ec07d1c
Becky Whittemore
US History, Law, and Personal Finance
(662) 286-8720
Small_79faf3d7-c5c0-4439-b992-b9c732bbe395
Trae Bain
US History & American Democracy/Local Culture
(662) 286-8720
Small_25e0cc58-c2d1-4203-97e7-17672570ef8f
Angie Grisham
Government/Economics, ACT Prep & Debate
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Rae Palmer
Algebra I
(662) 286-8720
Small_73201519-2556-4f23-8f04-a9225622b3b3
Amanda Davis
Algebra I & III, Math Essentials, & Calculus
(662) 286-8720
Small_49b77ae7-3617-4dc6-9cdb-08a4088867f5
Jacqueline Suggs
Algebra & Geometry
(662) 286-8720
Small_87db58cd-1a1c-4f78-9e3e-b0c6790a2d14
Tabitha Micheal
Algebra 2 & Geometry
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Rebecca Harrison
Biology
(662) 286-8720
Small_9c62e065-2f98-490a-a736-7f5dd02016d2
Darla Nash
Chemistry and Physics
(662) 286-8720
Small_4637cc7d-dd08-4967-9e55-8c73fcbf1b40
Ginger Lancaster
Physical Science & Into to Biology
(662) 286-8720
Small_37a733fc-dc08-4a64-bbe4-e2f9480d60fe
Brandon Derrick
Agricultural Sciences
(662) 286-8720
Small_873d4934-3f3e-4aaa-8334-9eda215a07f7
Danika Aday
A&P
(662) 286-8720
Small_af3b54cb-3b20-4c87-8166-278ed15b634a
Jesse Nelson
College & Career Readiness
(662) 286-8720
Small_5c3ed34d-5158-4985-ad77-cc7ed2a47b3a
Matt Meeks
Drivers Ed/Health & Head Football Coach
(662) 286-8720
Small_default_avatar
Rhonda Burton
Special Populations Assistant
(662) 286-8720
Small_default_avatar
Anna Hill
Special Populations
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Vicki MacMillan
Special Populations
(662) 286-8720
Small_678f1a4b-f216-4213-a10d-b2fc6d001d58
Daniel Aday
Special Populations
(662) 286-8720
Small_42f94c48-ad26-4272-a4b1-51d3144a041d
Connie Lambert
Special Populations
(662) 286-8720
Small_87d33bd3-008f-4a6d-8e6a-1d0d56530b52
Leanne Williams
Spanish I, II, & III
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Heather Arnold
Keystone Teacher
(662) 286-8720
Small_e3dd2fd1-3fec-473a-814d-567d617ce996
Twila Bridges
Business and Drama Teacher
Teaching
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Tina Downs
Choir Director
(662) 286-8720
Small_f1e7af57-8ecc-4f78-b1d5-887f56071f78
Betty Patterson
Band Director
(662) 286-8720
Small_43951d96-3af8-4c76-af5e-6654fc6b3853
Jana Matlock
General Music & Assistant Band Director
(662) 286-8720
Default Avatar
Nicholas Moore
Physical Education
(662) 286-8720
Small_11c50081-7dcb-4bff-92f5-5513cd70f9e7
Bobby Purvis
Cross Country & Track Coach
(662) 286-8720
Small_2c804e65-ea6c-47b3-b0dd-7e2c83a80ba9
Eric Lancaster
Head Volleyball Coach
(662) 286-8720
Small_b8233dcf-2c1d-4655-8131-c4c4e9a1a5d5
Mike Lewis
Head Boys Basketball Coach
(662) 286-8720
Small_4802938a-c9ef-4b62-a7eb-b212d56c45a0
Alan Wood
Head Girls Basketball
(662) 286-8720